Overzicht Deelnemers

Tip: Klik op de regel van een deelnemer om diens voorspellingen te zien.

NaamGrp1/81/41/2FinTot
Annemarie Dekker (Ede)000000
Nick Andrioli (Oosterblokker)000000
Gerard Appelman (34)000000
Margreet Appelman (Zuidermeer)000000
Oscar Appelman (Eindhoven)000000
Roddy Appelman (Avenhorn)000000
Sophie Appelman (Avenhorn)000000
Yolanda Arbon (Castricum)000000
Gerard Baas (Lutjebroek )000000
Maureen Baas (Amsterdam)000000
Patrick Baas (Lutjebroek )000000
Ronny Baas-vriend (Lutjebroek )000000
Adrie Bakker (Zuidermeer r)000000
Gert-jan Bakker (Berkhout)000000
Ties en noud Bakker (Berkhout)000000
Niels van Bavel (De rijp)000000
Ben Beemsterboer (Spanbroek )000000
Jurry Bel (Avenhorn)000000
Arnoud Beldman (Apeldoorn)000000
Willem van Benschop (Warmenhuizen )000000
Kitty Bijvoet (Zuidermeer)000000
Marja Bijvoet (Zuidermeer)000000
Wim Bijvoet (Ursem)000000
Jesse Blankendaal (Wognum)000000
Morris & mylan Boekel (Alkmaar)000000
Nico den Boer (Cambrils, Spanje)000000
Nico den Boer (Cambrils, Spanje)000000
Falko Boon (Wognun)000000
Jan Boon (Wognum)000000
Jelle Boon (Wognum)000000
Joke Boon (Wognum)000000
Menno boon Boon (Wognum)000000
Jan Boos (Schagen)000000
Jan Boos (Schagen)000000
Frank Braas (Spierdijk)000000
Aron Brandsem (Andijk )000000
Eric Bronger (Alkmaar)000000
Eva Bronger-kraakman (Alkmaar)000000
Thea Bruin (Oudorp )000000
Engel Bruins (Avenhorn)000000
Arjan Buijs (Almere)000000
Jochem Caris (Kingston, Groot brittannië )000000
Hans Commandeur (Wognum)000000
Simon Commandeur (Wognum)000000
Vera De nijs konijn (Warmenhuizen )000000
José De ruijter-luken (Waarland)000000
Diana Deken (Nibbixwoud)000000
Gabrielle Dekker (Luxembourg , Luxembourg)000000
J.a Dekker (Zuidermeer)000000
Karin Dekker (Hoogwoud)000000
Anja van Diepen - spil (De weere)000000
Rober Dol (Spierdijk)000000
Annette Dontje (Hoorn)000000
Ingrid Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
Jan Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
Jan Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
Lida Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
Maartje Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
Martijn Duijn (Wognum)000000
Sofie Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
Wouter Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
Ben Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
Ben Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
Gerard Duipmans (Wognum)000000
Herman Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
Herman Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
Herman Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
Herman Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
Bas van Elburg (Amsterdam)000000
Martin van Eldert (Avenhorn)000000
Annemarie Floris (Avenhorn)000000
Frans Gallegos ruiz (Maarssenbroek )000000
Lenny Gallegos ruiz (Maarssen)000000
Els en flores Greuter (Blokker)000000
Jan Greuter (Wervershoof)000000
Klari Griffioen (Purmerend)000000
Arjen Groot (Spanbroek)000000
Jan Groot (Spanbroek)000000
Annemiek Groot-spil (Spanbroek )000000
Bart de Haas (Berkhout)000000
Nico Heilig (Oude niedorp )000000
Nico Heilig (Oude-niedorp)000000
Jan Hoedjes (Spierdijk)000000
Remco van ´t Hof (Purmerend)000000
Janneke vd Honing (Hoorn)000000
Lars Hoogewerf (Zwaag)000000
Lars Hoogewerf (Zwaag)000000
Nico Hoogewerf (Zuidermeer)000000
Vera Hoogewerf (Zuidermeer)000000
Nettie Hoogschagen (Hoogwoud)000000
Tiny Hooijberg (Zuidoostbeemster)000000
Marian Huibers (Spanbroek )000000
Lia huisman- bakker Huisman (Nibbixwoud)000000
Nico Huisman (Nibbixwoud)000000
Ageeth van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
Ageeth van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
Anita van der Hulst (Amsterdam)000000
Carla van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
Elma van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
Gery van der Hulst (De goorn)000000
Judith van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
Judith van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
Linda van der Hulst (Avenhorn )000000
Marja van der Hulst (De goorn)000000
Wim Ittmann (Middenbeemster)000000
Nienke Janssen (Houten)000000
Nienke Janssen (Houten)000000
Jolanda Janssen-koers (Groesbeek)000000
Jolanda Janssen-koers (Groesbeek)000000
Bram Jaquet (Amsterdam)000000
Hans de Jong (De goorn)000000
Piet de Jong (Entebbe, Uganda)000000
Sander Jonker (De goorn)000000
Peter Kaagman (Grootebroek)000000
Ingrid van Kampen (Hippolytushoef )000000
Ben op den Kelder (De weere)000000
Chris op den Kelder (De weere)000000
Ella op den Kelder (De weere)000000
Adrie Kenter (Zuidermeer)000000
Bloom Kenter (Leeuwarden)000000
Dennis Kenter (Spierdijk )000000
Elien Kenter (Zuidermeer)000000
Eric Kenter (Zuidermeer)000000
Jochem Kenter (Hoogwoud)000000
Jos Kenter (Zuidermeer)000000
Maartje Kenter (Spierdijk)000000
Maartje Kenter (Spierdijk)000000
Marco Kenter (Wognum)000000
Miles Kenter (Spierdijk)000000
River Kenter (Spierdijk)000000
Theo Kenter (Zuidermeer)000000
Cees Klaver (Zuidermeer)000000
Dia Klaver (Zuidermeer )000000
Johan Klaver (Zuidermeer)000000
Lianne Klaver (Heiloo)000000
Peter Klaver (Zuidermeer)000000
Theo Klaver (Zuidermeer)000000
Kees Knijn (Avenhorn)000000
Tineke Knijn (Avenhorn)000000
Frans Knook (Zuidoostbeemster)000000
Rita Knook (Zuidoostbeemster)000000
Ellen Koedooder (Oosters )000000
Gerda Koedooder (Hoorn)000000
Maikel Kok (Wognum)000000
Gerben Konijn (Slootdorp)000000
Wilma Konijn-duijn (Zuidoostbeemster )000000
Jos Koning (Wognum)000000
José Koopman (Spierdijk )000000
Marrie Koopman (Zuidermeer)000000
Karin van Kooten (Spierdijk)000000
Frans Korse (Zwaag)000000
Tiny Korse (Z.o.beemster)000000
Maarten Koster (Lichtenvoorde)000000
Ron Koster (Zuidermeer )000000
Tineke Koster (Zuidermeer)000000
Bianca Kraakman (Amsterdam)000000
Peter Kraakman (Zuidermeer)000000
John Kreuk (Hoogwoud)000000
Siem Kuypers (Assendelft)000000
Anja Laan (Zwaag)000000
Peter Laan (Hensbroek)000000
Ian Lendering (Haarlem)000000
Joy Mampillikunnel (Nairobi, Kenya)000000
Joseph Mangeni (Berkhout)000000
Maria en cornelia Manschot (Venlo)000000
Jaap Meester (Nibbixwoud)000000
Henri pieter Molen (Hoorn)000000
Kathy Molen-dontje (Hoorn)000000
Marian Molenaar (Benningbroek)000000
Peter Molenaar (Benningbroek)000000
Peter Molenaar (Zuidermeer )000000
Lelijk Mooij (Hoogwoud)000000
Ria Naber (Zuidermeer)000000
Mark van Nijnatten (Obdam)000000
Daniëlle de Nijs (Schoorl)000000
Michel de Nijs (Warmenhuizen)000000
Ton de Nijs (Warmenhuizen )000000
Judith Öfner (Amsterdam)000000
Paul Öfner (Amsterdam)000000
Mathew Ogden (De goorn )000000
Ilse Oorthuis ('t veld)000000
Joey Otten (Avenhorn)000000
Miranda Otten (Avenhorn)000000
Rene Otten (Avenhorn)000000
Rene Otten (Avenhorn)000000
Sjoerd Otten (Zuidermeer)000000
Christian Oud (Amsterdam)000000
Joran Oud (Amsterdam)000000
Marije Oud (Amsterdam)000000
Nico Oud (Grosthuizen)000000
Simon Oud (Berlin, Duitsland)000000
Tineke Pijnenburg (Zuidermeer)000000
Wil Ree (Zuidoostbeemster)000000
Tako Rem (Hoorn)000000
Bep Rood (De weere)000000
Ramona Rood (Wognum)000000
Thijs Rood (De weere)000000
Michael Ruijs (Amsterdam)000000
Marc Ruijter (Berkhout)000000
Sjaak Ruijter (Venlo)000000
Aron Ruiter (Wognum)000000
Bodine Ruiter (Hoorn)000000
Gonny Ruiter (Zuidermeer)000000
Jelle Ruiter (Wognum, Netherlands)000000
Marijn Ruiter (Eindhoven)000000
Pluk Ruiter (Wognum)000000
Arjan Ruyter (Berkhout)000000
Melchior Ruyter (Avenhorn )000000
Anny Ruyter duipmans (Spierdijk)000000
Maria van Schagen (Zuidermeer)000000
Johan van Schaik (Andijk)000000
Annet Schuit-steur (Spanbroek)000000
Peter Slegers (Heerhugowaard)000000
Jolanda Slikker (Spanbroek)000000
Koos Smit (Opmeer)000000
Margreth Smit (Zuidermeer)000000
Michael Smit (Nibbixwoud)000000
Miranda Smit (Nibbixwoud)000000
Robin Smit (Nibbixwoud )000000
Job Smits (Zuidermeer )000000
Piet Smits (Avenhorn )000000
Wiljam Smits (Zuidermeer)000000
Anita Snel (De weere)000000
Giampaolo Spedo (Luxembourg, Luxembourg)000000
Simon Spel jr (Hoorn)000000
Arie Spil (Berkhout)000000
Jan Spil (Hensbroek)000000
Kees Spil (Zwaagdijk-west)000000
Lies Spil (Hensbroek)000000
Loeke Spil (Zuidermeer)000000
Loeke Spil (Zuidermeer)000000
Marcel Spil (Obdam)000000
René Spil (De weere)000000
Ria Spil (De weere )000000
Robbert Spil (Berkhout)000000
Sylvia Spil (Berkhout)000000
Loes Stam (Bovenkarspel)000000
Niels Steen (Zaandijk)000000
Peter Steen (Koog aan de zaan)000000
David Steur (De goorn )000000
Ane Sybesma (Arnhem)000000
Shirin Sybesma (Arnhem)000000
Herman van der Van der hulst (Hoogwoud)000000
Jaap Van der hulst (Hoogwoud)000000
Jasmijn van der Van der hulst (Hoogwoud)000000
Roos van der Van der hulst (Hoogwoud)000000
Dennis Van der wee (Spanbroek)000000
Herman Van eldert (Purmerend)000000
Herman Van eldert (Purmerend)000000
Wendy van der Veen (Hoorn)000000
Irene Veling (Amsterdam )000000
Sonja Verhoeff (Spanbroek)000000
John Vlaar (Zuidermeer)000000
John Vlaar (Zuidermeer)000000
Ab Voskamp (Maarn)000000
Ab Voskamp (Maarn)000000
Adri Vriend (Ruinen)000000
Arie Vriend (Zuidermeer)000000
Caro Vriend (Schermerhorn)000000
Gerard Vriend (Spanbroek)000000
Irene Vriend (Zwaag)000000
Jos Vriend (Zuidermeer)000000
Kathy Vriend (Zwaag)000000
Kevin Vriend (Zwaag, Netherlands)000000
Lida Vriend (Zuidermeer)000000
Marcel Vriend (Zuidermeer)000000
Olvar Vriend (Opmeer)000000
Oscar Vriend (Houten)000000
Oscar Vriend (Houten)000000
Daan de Vries (Amsterdam)000000
Simmie de Vries (Amsterdam )000000
Willem Vries (Zuidermeer)000000
Jan Vrolijk (Purmerend)000000
Augustin Wafula (Buswale, Uganda)000000
Augustin Wafula (Buswale, Uganda)000000
Kees van Weerdenburg (Avenhorn)000000
Arjan Welboren (Spanbroek)000000
Marco Wever (Spanbroek)000000
Johan de Wilde (Groenveld)000000
Leony de Wilde (Groenveld)000000
Peter Wit (Hensbroek)000000
Thirza de Wit (De rijp)000000
Renata Wit-obdam (Hensbroek)000000
Cees Zuidervaart (Zuidermeer)000000
Jacco Zuurbier (Wognum)000000
Jeffrey Zuurbier (Wognum)000000
Jesse Zuurbier (Wognum)000000
Jiro Zuurbier (Wognum)000000
Jos Zuurbier (Wognum)000000
Patrick Zuurbier (Zuidermeer)000000
Travis Zuurbier (Zuidermeer)000000
Frits Zwaan (Wognum)000000