Puntentelling en Rangorde

Tip: Klik op de regel van een deelnemer om diens voorspellingen te zien.

NRNaamGrp1/81/41/2FinTot
1Annemarie Dekker (Ede)000000
 Nick Andrioli (Oosterblokker)000000
 Gerard Appelman (34)000000
 Margreet Appelman (Zuidermeer)000000
 Oscar Appelman (Eindhoven)000000
 Roddy Appelman (Avenhorn)000000
 Sophie Appelman (Avenhorn)000000
 Yolanda Arbon (Castricum)000000
 Gerard Baas (Lutjebroek )000000
 Maureen Baas (Amsterdam)000000
 Patrick Baas (Lutjebroek )000000
 Ronny Baas-vriend (Lutjebroek )000000
 Adrie Bakker (Zuidermeer r)000000
 Gert-jan Bakker (Berkhout)000000
 Ties en noud Bakker (Berkhout)000000
 Niels van Bavel (De rijp)000000
 Ben Beemsterboer (Spanbroek )000000
 Jurry Bel (Avenhorn)000000
 Arnoud Beldman (Apeldoorn)000000
 Willem van Benschop (Warmenhuizen )000000
 Kitty Bijvoet (Zuidermeer)000000
 Marja Bijvoet (Zuidermeer)000000
 Wim Bijvoet (Ursem)000000
 Jesse Blankendaal (Wognum)000000
 Morris & mylan Boekel (Alkmaar)000000
 Nico den Boer (Cambrils, Spanje)000000
 Nico den Boer (Cambrils, Spanje)000000
 Falko Boon (Wognun)000000
 Jan Boon (Wognum)000000
 Jelle Boon (Wognum)000000
 Joke Boon (Wognum)000000
 Menno boon Boon (Wognum)000000
 Jan Boos (Schagen)000000
 Jan Boos (Schagen)000000
 Frank Braas (Spierdijk)000000
 Aron Brandsem (Andijk )000000
 Eric Bronger (Alkmaar)000000
 Eva Bronger-kraakman (Alkmaar)000000
 Thea Bruin (Oudorp )000000
 Engel Bruins (Avenhorn)000000
 Arjan Buijs (Almere)000000
 Jochem Caris (Kingston, Groot brittannië )000000
 Hans Commandeur (Wognum)000000
 Simon Commandeur (Wognum)000000
 Vera De nijs konijn (Warmenhuizen )000000
 José De ruijter-luken (Waarland)000000
 Diana Deken (Nibbixwoud)000000
 Gabrielle Dekker (Luxembourg , Luxembourg)000000
 J.a Dekker (Zuidermeer)000000
 Karin Dekker (Hoogwoud)000000
 Anja van Diepen - spil (De weere)000000
 Rober Dol (Spierdijk)000000
 Annette Dontje (Hoorn)000000
 Ingrid Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
 Jan Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
 Jan Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
 Lida Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
 Maartje Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
 Martijn Duijn (Wognum)000000
 Sofie Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
 Wouter Duijn (Zuidermeer)000000
 Ben Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
 Ben Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
 Gerard Duipmans (Wognum)000000
 Herman Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
 Herman Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
 Herman Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
 Herman Duipmans (Zuidermeer)000000
 Bas van Elburg (Amsterdam)000000
 Martin van Eldert (Avenhorn)000000
 Annemarie Floris (Avenhorn)000000
 Frans Gallegos ruiz (Maarssenbroek )000000
 Lenny Gallegos ruiz (Maarssen)000000
 Els en flores Greuter (Blokker)000000
 Jan Greuter (Wervershoof)000000
 Klari Griffioen (Purmerend)000000
 Arjen Groot (Spanbroek)000000
 Jan Groot (Spanbroek)000000
 Annemiek Groot-spil (Spanbroek )000000
 Bart de Haas (Berkhout)000000
 Nico Heilig (Oude niedorp )000000
 Nico Heilig (Oude-niedorp)000000
 Jan Hoedjes (Spierdijk)000000
 Remco van ´t Hof (Purmerend)000000
 Janneke vd Honing (Hoorn)000000
 Lars Hoogewerf (Zwaag)000000
 Lars Hoogewerf (Zwaag)000000
 Nico Hoogewerf (Zuidermeer)000000
 Vera Hoogewerf (Zuidermeer)000000
 Nettie Hoogschagen (Hoogwoud)000000
 Tiny Hooijberg (Zuidoostbeemster)000000
 Marian Huibers (Spanbroek )000000
 Lia huisman- bakker Huisman (Nibbixwoud)000000
 Nico Huisman (Nibbixwoud)000000
 Ageeth van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
 Ageeth van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
 Anita van der Hulst (Amsterdam)000000
 Carla van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
 Elma van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
 Gery van der Hulst (De goorn)000000
 Judith van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
 Judith van der Hulst (Avenhorn)000000
 Linda van der Hulst (Avenhorn )000000
 Marja van der Hulst (De goorn)000000
 Wim Ittmann (Middenbeemster)000000
 Nienke Janssen (Houten)000000
 Nienke Janssen (Houten)000000
 Jolanda Janssen-koers (Groesbeek)000000
 Jolanda Janssen-koers (Groesbeek)000000
 Bram Jaquet (Amsterdam)000000
 Hans de Jong (De goorn)000000
 Piet de Jong (Entebbe, Uganda)000000
 Sander Jonker (De goorn)000000
 Peter Kaagman (Grootebroek)000000
 Ingrid van Kampen (Hippolytushoef )000000
 Ben op den Kelder (De weere)000000
 Chris op den Kelder (De weere)000000
 Ella op den Kelder (De weere)000000
 Adrie Kenter (Zuidermeer)000000
 Bloom Kenter (Leeuwarden)000000
 Dennis Kenter (Spierdijk )000000
 Elien Kenter (Zuidermeer)000000
 Eric Kenter (Zuidermeer)000000
 Jochem Kenter (Hoogwoud)000000
 Jos Kenter (Zuidermeer)000000
 Maartje Kenter (Spierdijk)000000
 Maartje Kenter (Spierdijk)000000
 Marco Kenter (Wognum)000000
 Miles Kenter (Spierdijk)000000
 River Kenter (Spierdijk)000000
 Theo Kenter (Zuidermeer)000000
 Cees Klaver (Zuidermeer)000000
 Dia Klaver (Zuidermeer )000000
 Johan Klaver (Zuidermeer)000000
 Lianne Klaver (Heiloo)000000
 Peter Klaver (Zuidermeer)000000
 Theo Klaver (Zuidermeer)000000
 Kees Knijn (Avenhorn)000000
 Tineke Knijn (Avenhorn)000000
 Frans Knook (Zuidoostbeemster)000000
 Rita Knook (Zuidoostbeemster)000000
 Ellen Koedooder (Oosters )000000
 Gerda Koedooder (Hoorn)000000
 Maikel Kok (Wognum)000000
 Gerben Konijn (Slootdorp)000000
 Wilma Konijn-duijn (Zuidoostbeemster )000000
 Jos Koning (Wognum)000000
 José Koopman (Spierdijk )000000
 Marrie Koopman (Zuidermeer)000000
 Karin van Kooten (Spierdijk)000000
 Frans Korse (Zwaag)000000
 Tiny Korse (Z.o.beemster)000000
 Maarten Koster (Lichtenvoorde)000000
 Ron Koster (Zuidermeer )000000
 Tineke Koster (Zuidermeer)000000
 Bianca Kraakman (Amsterdam)000000
 Peter Kraakman (Zuidermeer)000000
 John Kreuk (Hoogwoud)000000
 Siem Kuypers (Assendelft)000000
 Anja Laan (Zwaag)000000
 Peter Laan (Hensbroek)000000
 Ian Lendering (Haarlem)000000
 Joy Mampillikunnel (Nairobi, Kenya)000000
 Joseph Mangeni (Berkhout)000000
 Maria en cornelia Manschot (Venlo)000000
 Jaap Meester (Nibbixwoud)000000
 Henri pieter Molen (Hoorn)000000
 Kathy Molen-dontje (Hoorn)000000
 Marian Molenaar (Benningbroek)000000
 Peter Molenaar (Benningbroek)000000
 Peter Molenaar (Zuidermeer )000000
 Lelijk Mooij (Hoogwoud)000000
 Ria Naber (Zuidermeer)000000
 Mark van Nijnatten (Obdam)000000
 Daniëlle de Nijs (Schoorl)000000
 Michel de Nijs (Warmenhuizen)000000
 Ton de Nijs (Warmenhuizen )000000
 Judith Öfner (Amsterdam)000000
 Paul Öfner (Amsterdam)000000
 Mathew Ogden (De goorn )000000
 Ilse Oorthuis ('t veld)000000
 Joey Otten (Avenhorn)000000
 Miranda Otten (Avenhorn)000000
 Rene Otten (Avenhorn)000000
 Rene Otten (Avenhorn)000000
 Sjoerd Otten (Zuidermeer)000000
 Christian Oud (Amsterdam)000000
 Joran Oud (Amsterdam)000000
 Marije Oud (Amsterdam)000000
 Nico Oud (Grosthuizen)000000
 Simon Oud (Berlin, Duitsland)000000
 Tineke Pijnenburg (Zuidermeer)000000
 Wil Ree (Zuidoostbeemster)000000
 Tako Rem (Hoorn)000000
 Bep Rood (De weere)000000
 Ramona Rood (Wognum)000000
 Thijs Rood (De weere)000000
 Michael Ruijs (Amsterdam)000000
 Marc Ruijter (Berkhout)000000
 Sjaak Ruijter (Venlo)000000
 Aron Ruiter (Wognum)000000
 Bodine Ruiter (Hoorn)000000
 Gonny Ruiter (Zuidermeer)000000
 Jelle Ruiter (Wognum, Netherlands)000000
 Marijn Ruiter (Eindhoven)000000
 Pluk Ruiter (Wognum)000000
 Arjan Ruyter (Berkhout)000000
 Melchior Ruyter (Avenhorn )000000
 Anny Ruyter duipmans (Spierdijk)000000
 Maria van Schagen (Zuidermeer)000000
 Johan van Schaik (Andijk)000000
 Annet Schuit-steur (Spanbroek)000000
 Peter Slegers (Heerhugowaard)000000
 Jolanda Slikker (Spanbroek)000000
 Koos Smit (Opmeer)000000
 Margreth Smit (Zuidermeer)000000
 Michael Smit (Nibbixwoud)000000
 Miranda Smit (Nibbixwoud)000000
 Robin Smit (Nibbixwoud )000000
 Job Smits (Zuidermeer )000000
 Piet Smits (Avenhorn )000000
 Wiljam Smits (Zuidermeer)000000
 Anita Snel (De weere)000000
 Giampaolo Spedo (Luxembourg, Luxembourg)000000
 Simon Spel jr (Hoorn)000000
 Arie Spil (Berkhout)000000
 Jan Spil (Hensbroek)000000
 Kees Spil (Zwaagdijk-west)000000
 Lies Spil (Hensbroek)000000
 Loeke Spil (Zuidermeer)000000
 Loeke Spil (Zuidermeer)000000
 Marcel Spil (Obdam)000000
 René Spil (De weere)000000
 Ria Spil (De weere )000000
 Robbert Spil (Berkhout)000000
 Sylvia Spil (Berkhout)000000
 Loes Stam (Bovenkarspel)000000
 Niels Steen (Zaandijk)000000
 Peter Steen (Koog aan de zaan)000000
 David Steur (De goorn )000000
 Ane Sybesma (Arnhem)000000
 Shirin Sybesma (Arnhem)000000
 Herman van der Van der hulst (Hoogwoud)000000
 Jaap Van der hulst (Hoogwoud)000000
 Jasmijn van der Van der hulst (Hoogwoud)000000
 Roos van der Van der hulst (Hoogwoud)000000
 Dennis Van der wee (Spanbroek)000000
 Herman Van eldert (Purmerend)000000
 Herman Van eldert (Purmerend)000000
 Wendy van der Veen (Hoorn)000000
 Irene Veling (Amsterdam )000000
 Sonja Verhoeff (Spanbroek)000000
 John Vlaar (Zuidermeer)000000
 John Vlaar (Zuidermeer)000000
 Ab Voskamp (Maarn)000000
 Ab Voskamp (Maarn)000000
 Adri Vriend (Ruinen)000000
 Arie Vriend (Zuidermeer)000000
 Caro Vriend (Schermerhorn)000000
 Gerard Vriend (Spanbroek)000000
 Irene Vriend (Zwaag)000000
 Jos Vriend (Zuidermeer)000000
 Kathy Vriend (Zwaag)000000
 Kevin Vriend (Zwaag, Netherlands)000000
 Lida Vriend (Zuidermeer)000000
 Marcel Vriend (Zuidermeer)000000
 Olvar Vriend (Opmeer)000000
 Oscar Vriend (Houten)000000
 Oscar Vriend (Houten)000000
 Daan de Vries (Amsterdam)000000
 Simmie de Vries (Amsterdam )000000
 Willem Vries (Zuidermeer)000000
 Jan Vrolijk (Purmerend)000000
 Augustin Wafula (Buswale, Uganda)000000
 Augustin Wafula (Buswale, Uganda)000000
 Kees van Weerdenburg (Avenhorn)000000
 Arjan Welboren (Spanbroek)000000
 Marco Wever (Spanbroek)000000
 Johan de Wilde (Groenveld)000000
 Leony de Wilde (Groenveld)000000
 Peter Wit (Hensbroek)000000
 Thirza de Wit (De rijp)000000
 Renata Wit-obdam (Hensbroek)000000
 Cees Zuidervaart (Zuidermeer)000000
 Jacco Zuurbier (Wognum)000000
 Jeffrey Zuurbier (Wognum)000000
 Jesse Zuurbier (Wognum)000000
 Jiro Zuurbier (Wognum)000000
 Jos Zuurbier (Wognum)000000
 Patrick Zuurbier (Zuidermeer)000000
 Travis Zuurbier (Zuidermeer)000000
 Frits Zwaan (Wognum)000000